Madsextube.Com - Info madsextube.com

madsextube receives about 10,500 unique visitors and 19,215 (1.83 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $84.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $51,912.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank madsextube.com is ranked number 70,191 in the world and 0.0021% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 46.243.1.25.
SEMrush

How popular is madsextube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
315,000
Daily Pageviews:
19,215 (1.83 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
70,191 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0021% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 18.0%15.4%12387
United States 15.7%16.3%63869
United Kingdom 9.4%9.6%20527
Canada 6.7%7.7%16431
Sweden 5.8%5.3%6978
France 4.3%3.9%34616
Netherlands 3.0%3.5%23737
Indonesia 2.4%1.5%52987
Denmark 2.2%1.4%12994
Japan 1.6%1.4%142444
Turkey 1.1%1.3%93421
Austria 0.8%0.6%32272

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mad***tube.com
100.00%100.00%1.60

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
88
Total Backlinks:
  414
Follow Links:
  381
Nofollow Links:
  33
Referring Domains:
  58
Referring IPs:
  56

Competitive Data

SEMrush madsextube.com
Domain:
  madsextube.com
Rank:
  27,968,852
Organic Keywords:
  10,787
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is madsextube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  19
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  774
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much madsextube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$51,912.12
Daily Revenue:
$84.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,520.00
Yearly Revenue:
$30,660.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is madsextube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.243.1.25
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 46.243.1.25

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does madsextube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1490 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.openjavascript.com/mobile/1.0/jquery-1.6.4.min.js
http://www.openjavascript.com/mobile/mobile.config.js?v=1
http://www.openjavascript.com/mobile/1.0/jquery.mobile-1.0.min.js
http://www.openjavascript.com/mobile/mobile.js?v=5
http://ph-static.phncdn.com/js/popunder.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.openjavascript.com/mobile/1.0/jquery.mobile-1.0.min.css
http://www.openjavascript.com/mobile/mobile.css?v=1

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://mad***tube.com/
http://www.mad***tube.com/
http://www.mad***tube.com/mobile/

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 66% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 42.8KiB (82% reduction).

Compressing http://www.openjavascript.com/mobile/1.0/jquery.mobile-1.0.min.css could save 40.2KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://www.openjavascript.com/mobile/mobile.css?v=1 could save 1.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.reporo.net/mbanner.js could save 673B (60% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ph-static.phncdn.com/js/popunder.js (expiration not specified)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://cdn2.reporo.net/smlb/e4c70c222bc4.gif (9.8 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.3KiB (89% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/backing.gif could save 866B (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/topmiddle.gif could save 720B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/bottommiddle.gif could save 719B (89% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 750B (27% reduction).

Minifying http://www.openjavascript.com/mobile/mobile.css?v=1 could save 750B (27% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  52
Vendor reliability:
  52
Privacy:
  52
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to madsextube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 27 Jan 2016 14:25:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: country_code=US; expires=Fri, 26 Feb 2016 14:25:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.mad***tube.com
Set-Cookie: awmr_bookmark=1; expires=Mon, 25 Jul 2016 14:25:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.mad***tube.com
Set-Cookie: awmr_from=No%20Referer; expires=Thu, 28 Jan 2016 14:25:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.mad***tube.com
Set-Cookie: awmr_bfrom=No%20Referer; expires=Mon, 25 Jul 2016 14:25:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.mad***tube.com
Set-Cookie: awmr_d=mad***tube.com;Path=/;Max-Age=86400

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 46.243.1.25 3588
MX mx1.awmns.com 3588
SOA 3588
Mname ns1.awmns.com
Rname root.mad***tube.com
Serial Number 2007010119
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.awmns.com 3588
NS ns1.awmns.com 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-07-12
Domain Age:
6 years 6 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: MAD***TUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1562117366_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2015-10-25 15:21:16.829127
Creation Date: 2009-07-12
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-07-12
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2413520WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2413520WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2413520WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2413520WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS2.TUB0.COM
Name Server: NS1.TUB0.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-22 15:11:05 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MAD***TUBE.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.TUB0.COM
Name Server: NS2.TUB0.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-apr-2014
Creation Date: 12-jul-2009
Expiration Date: 12-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 27 Jan 2016 14:25:32 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 212 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

***z2.eu
49 secs
homenethowto.com
4 mins
qwerasdf.laa.pl
6 mins
buyginseng.com.sg
8 mins
newfoundreads.com
13 mins
allthingshair.com
19 mins
gktoday.in
21 mins
sscaspirants.com
24 mins
myscore.tv
24 mins
44qkqk.com
25 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
madsextube.com widget